Youth Softball Schedules & Standings

select
   Print League Schedule
select
   Print Team Schedule
SCHEDULE FOR - Abbeville
Game DateGame TimeVisitorHomeLocationScore
4/20/20175:30 PMAbbevilleRockiesBaseball/Softball Field #2Won 21-1
4/20/20176:45 PMAbbevilleMarlinsBaseball/Softball Field #2Won 22-3
4/24/20175:30 PMYankeesAbbevilleAbbeville FieldWon 6 -1
4/24/20176:45 PMBravesAbbevilleAbbeville FieldWon 14-6
5/8/20175:30 PMAbbevilleRedsBaseball/Softball Field #2Won 16-0
5/8/20176:45 PMAbbevilleYankeesBaseball/Softball Field #2Won 15-0
5/9/20175:30 PMMarlinsAbbevilleAbbeville FieldWon 20-1
5/9/20176:45 PMRockiesAbbevilleAbbeville FieldWon 1 -0
Team NameWinsLossesPoints ForPoints AgainstPct
Abbeville8.00.0115121.000
Dixie Darlings All-Stars0.00.0001.000
SweeTees All Stars0.00.0001.000
Braves13.53.5171950.794
Yankees10.57.51601230.583
Reds7.010.0981440.412
Marlins7.011.0931650.389
Rockies2.016.0621600.111